Speedranking 2017

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 60,23 km/h 04.01.2017 Falcon 99 North Warp 6,3qm
2. Johannes M. 58,03 km/h 14.09.2017 Patrik Slalom 110 Avanti M2 6,9qm
3. Olaf T. 57,4 km/h 07.06.2017 Falcon 112 S_Type 7,3qm
4. Norbert K. 57,1 km/h 30.07.2017 Thommen RS 74 NP Evo7 9,2qm
5. Marcus V. 55,58 km/h 31.05.2017 Falcon 138 North Warp 9,0qm
1. Christin K. 40,7 km/h 08.06.2017 Fanatic Gecko Bamboo 105L Curve 5,8qm

Top Speed

  • Karsten V.
  • 66,01 km/h
  • 14.04.2014
  • Fanatic Falcon 110 Liter
  • North Warp 7,0qm

Speedranking 2016

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 63,01 km/h 27.12.2016 Falcon 99 North Warp 6,3qm
2. Norbert K. 55,5 km/h 29.05.2016 Thommen RS 74 NP Evo7 9,2qm
3. Frank V. 54,49 km/h 07.07.2016 RRD X-Fire 102L NP Hellcat 6,7qm
4. Johannes M. 53,03 km/h 18.11.2016 Lorch Custom Glider 100L Severne Element 6,5qm
5. Marcus V. 53,0 km/h 08.05.2016 Falcon 138L Warp 9,0qm
6. Olaf 52,8 km/h 22.05.2016 Tabou Manta 115L S_Type SL 8,3qm
7. Roberto 48,8 km/h 17.05.2016 Fanatic Ray 100L S_Type 8,4qm
8. Richard Z. 41,8 km/h 04.09.2016 Fanatic Gecko 120L E_Type 7,8qm
1. Christin K. 38,4 km/h 08.06.2016 Fanatic Gecko Bamboo 105L Curve 5,8qm

Speedranking 2015

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 62,56 km/h 18.11.2015 Falcon 99L S-Type 6,0qm
2. Marcus V. 57,56 km/h 30.07.2015 Falcon 111L Warp 7,7qm
3. Frank V. 53,61 km/h 08.07.2015 Falcon 111L Warp 7,7qm
4. Norbert K. 53,56 km/h 03.05.2015 RS Slalom 75 RS Racing 9,5qm
5. Norbert L. 51,8 km/h 30.07.2015 Fanatic Hawk Ltd 111L Hellcat 7,2qm
6. Nik 50,2 km/h 21.04.2015 ON Board Gaastra "Phantom" 7,8qm
7. Roberto 49 km/h 30.05.2015 Fanatic Shark 120 Liter North Natural 7,8qm
8. Micha 47,8 km/h 02.06.2015 Fanatic Shark LTD 138L V8 10,0qm

Speedranking 2014

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 66,01 km/h 14.04.2014 Fanatic Falcon 110 Liter North Warp 7,0qm
2. Frank V. 55,60 km/h 18.08.2014 RRD X-Fire 102 Liter Neil Pryde Hellcat 6,7qm
3. Norbert K. 52,34 km/h 11.07.2014 Thommen RS74 122 Liter Neil Pryde RS:Racing 9,5qm
4. Nico 51,15 km/h 20.04.2014 Fanatic Falcon 130 Liter North Warp 9,2qm
5. Till H. 45,8 km/h 11.05.2014 122er Falcon North S-Type 8,4qm
6. Roberto 45,4 km/h 05.06.2014 Fanatic Shark 120 Liter North Natural 7,8qm

Speedranking 2013

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 61,28 km/h 05.12.2013 Fanatic Falcon 110 Liter North Warp 7,0qm
2. Marcus V. 56,5 km/h 16.05.2013 Fanatic Falcon 132 Liter North Warp 9,2qm
3. Frank 52,63 km/h 27.10.2013 Fanatic Falcon 122 Liter North Ram 7,8qm
4. Norbert K. 52,6 km/h 21.06.2013 Thommen RS74 123 Liter RS Slalom 9,5qm
5. Roberto 43,9 km/h 30.09.2013 Fanatic Gecko 112 Liter North Natural 7,8qm

Speedranking 2012

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 55,7 km/h 12.05.2012 RRD X-Fire 102 North Warp 7,0qm
2. Marcus 54,6 km/h 12.05.2012 Fanatic Falcon 125 Liter North Warp 9,3qm
3. Norbert K. 53,7 km/h 20.05.2012 Thommen RS 74 Neil Pryde RS Slalom 9,3qm
4. Frank 53,2 km/h 09.06.2012 RRD X-Fire 112 Neil Pryde Hellcat 7,7qm
5. Norbert L. 53,0 km/h 18.06.2012 Mistral 284 Flow Neil Pryde Hellcat 7,7qm
6. Michael G. 50,1 km/h 09.06.2012 Fanatic Shark LTD 135 Gaastra Plasma 8,3qm

Speedranking 2011

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 60,26 km/h 19.06.2011 RRD X-Fire 102 Liter North Sails Warp 7,8qm
2. Markus 54,1 km/h 02.07.2011 RRD X-Fire 135 Liter North Sails Warp 9,3qm
3. Norbert K. 53,49 km/h 30.08.2011 Thommen RS 74 Neil Pryde RS Slalom 7,3qm
4. Frank 52,6 km/h 10.08.2011 RRD X-Fire 112 Liter Neil Pryde Hellcat 7,78qm
5. Norbert L. 52,4 km/h 09.08.2011 Mistral Flow 114 Liter Neil Pryde Saber 7,2qm
6. Till 49,6 km/h 09.08.2011 Fanatic Falcon 125 Liter North Sails S-Type 7,8qm
7. Bambi 47,7 km/h 19.06.2011 Falcon 104 Liter Neil Pryde V8 7,5qm
8. Micha 46,8 km/h 14.09.2011 Fanatic Shark 145 Liter Gaastra Plasma 8,3qm
9. Mirko 45,4 km/h 02.07.2011 Fanatic Hawk 110 Liter North Sails Natural 7,3qm
10. Robert 44,3 km/h 09.08.2011 Fanatic Freewave 105 Liter North Sails Natural 5,8qm

Speedranking 2010

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten V. 59,84 km/h 25.08.2010 RRD 102 X-Fire North Ram F10 8,0qm
2. Nico 55,97 km/h 25.08.2010 Tabou Manta 115L North S-Type 8,4qm
3. Karsten P. 54,63 km/h 11.06.2010 HTS 130L North Ram F10 9,8qm
4. Frank 52,1 km/h 08.09.2010 Fanatic Falcon 105L Neil Pryde Hellcat 6,2qm
5. Till 48,4 km/h 25.08.2010 Fanatic Shark 125L North Natural 7,5qm
6. Norbert 47,8 km/h 18.09.2010 Thommen RS74 7,2qm PS slalom
7. Niki 47,3 km/h 25.05.2010 RRD X-Fire 102L Gaastra Vapor Technora 6,7qm
8. Bambi 47,1 km/h 25.07.2010 Mistral SLE 130L Neil Pryde V8 7,5qm
9. Max 44,1 km/h 17.09.2010 Fanatic Hawk 110L North Duke 6,9qm Code Mad
10. Robert 42,6 km/h 26.07.2010 Fanatic Hawk 110L North X-Type 7,3qm
11. Mirko 41,8 km/h 25.08.2010 Fanatic Shark 100L North Natural 7,5qm

Speedranking 2009

Platz: Name: Geschwindigkeit: Aufgestellt Board: Segel:
1. Karsten 56,6 km/h 04.10.2009 Fanatic Falcon 90L Ram F9 6,3qm
2. Marcus 53.9 km/h 11.06.2009 Falcon 110L RAM 7.3qm
3. Norbert 53.4 km/h 12.06.2009 Flow 284 Saber 7.2qm
4. Frank 49.3 km/h 12.06.2009 Falcon 105L Natural 6.6qm
5. Stephan 48.1 km/h 28.05.2009 Shark 130L Natural 6.6qm
6. Niki 43.2 km/h 04.09.2009 Ray 110L Natural 7.5qm
7. Robert 39.7 km/h 10.06.2009 Falcon 110L X-Type 8.2qm
Surfshop Berlin
Wöhlertstr. 1 · 10115 Berlin
Tel: 030 2834798 · Fax: 030 2834797
Surfcenter Wandlitz
Prenzlauer Chaussee 150 · 16348 Wandlitz
Tel: 033397 60480